ada yang udah liat ini ? KBS MuBank 120713 .

demi apapun, gua lemes . LEMES . sumpah rasanya gua pengen teriakin suruh istirahat . ARGH !! pantes aja pas gua liat live-ny suara donghae beda banget . kejer gua pas liat videonya !

SM bener – bener harus kasih waktu istirahat , waktu itu gua liat vid taemin hampir pingsan, krystal pingsan, sekarang donghae . dan itu semua bias gua #NJIRRRR.

 

cr : secretkyu @Youtube

About haejinelf1315

Super Junior daebak!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s